Klassement - Elite Mannen
1 |
VAN DER HAAR LARSBALOISE TREK LIONS |
8:06:25- |
|
2 |
ISERBYT ELIPAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL |
8:07:560:01:31 |
|
3 |
VANTHOURENHOUT MICHAELPAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL |
8:12:060:05:41 |
|
4 |
MASON CAMERONCYCLOCROSS REDS |
8:12:170:05:52 |
|
5 |
VAN DER POEL MATHIEUALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
8:15:180:08:53 |
|
6 |
VANDEPUTTE NIELSALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
8:15:410:09:16 |
|
7 |
VANDEBOSCH TOONCRELAN-CORENDON |
8:16:270:10:02 |
|
8 |
ADAMS JENSLOTTO-X-OATS ATHLETES FOR HOPE |
8:20:380:14:13 |
|
9 |
WYSEURE JORANCRELAN-CORENDON |
8:24:030:17:38 |
|
10 |
NIEUWENHUIS JORISBALOISE TREK LIONS |
8:26:000:19:35 |
|
11 |
VAN KESSEL CORNEDESCHACHT-HENS-MAES |
8:27:240:20:59 |
|
12 |
AERTS THIJSCHARLES-LIÉGEOIS ROASTERY CX |
8:27:250:21:00 |
|
13 |
SWEECK LAURENSCRELAN-CORENDON |
8:27:270:21:02 |
|
14 |
MEEUSEN TOMLOTTO-X-OATS ATHLETES FOR HOPE |
8:29:260:23:01 |
|
15 |
VAN AERT WOUTTEAM VISMA - LEASE A BIKE |
8:29:260:23:01 |
|
16 |
ORTS LLORET FELIPELA VILA JOIOSA NETEO |
8:29:400:23:15 |
|
17 |
RONHAAR PIMBALOISE TREK LIONS |
8:29:410:23:16 |
|
18 |
NYS THIBAUBALOISE TREK LIONS |
8:29:420:23:17 |
|
19 |
VERMEERSCH GIANNIALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
8:30:120:23:47 |
|
20 |
BAESTAENS VINCENTSPITS CX TEAM |
8:30:150:23:50 |
|
21 |
FERDINANDE ANTONDESCHACHT-HENS-MAES |
8:30:450:24:20 |
|
22 |
PIDCOCK THOMASINEOS GRENADIERS |
8:31:360:25:11 |
|
23 |
HENDRIKX MEESCRELAN-CORENDON |
8:32:150:25:50 |
|
24 |
HERMANS QUINTENALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
8:32:180:25:53 |
|
25 |
VAN DEN BROECK ARNOCYCLIS - VAN DEN PLAS CYCLING TEAM |
8:32:220:25:57 |
|
26 |
SOETE DAANDESCHACHT-HENS-MAES |
8:32:370:26:12 |
|
27 |
VERHEYEN THOMASANTWERP CYCLING TEAM KONTICH |
8:32:410:26:16 |
|
28 |
UYTDEWILLIGEN INGMARLOTTO-X-OATS ATHLETES FOR HOPE |
8:32:470:26:22 |
|
29 |
AERTS TOONDESCHACHT-HENS-MAES |
8:32:560:26:31 |
|
30 |
VERSTRYNGE EMIELCRELAN-CORENDON |
8:32:570:26:32 |
|
31 |
KAMP RYANINDIVIDUEEL |
8:33:190:26:54 |
|
32 |
DE VET SANDERBASSO TEAM FLANDERS |
8:33:420:27:17 |
|
33 |
VRACHTEN ARNEACROG-TORMANS |
8:34:090:27:44 |
|
34 |
WUYTS MATHIJSCYCLE PASSION - SCOTT RACING TEAM |
8:34:100:27:45 |
|
35 |
MEEUSSEN WITSECRELAN-CORENDON |
8:34:300:28:05 |
|
36 |
VENTURINI CLEMENTAG2R LA MONDIALE |
8:34:300:28:05 |
|
37 |
HORNY CLEMENTBH-WALLONIE MTB TEAM |
8:34:580:28:33 |
|
38 |
MEIN THOMASHOPE FACTORY RACING |
8:35:150:28:50 |
|
39 |
LOOCKX LANDERTDT-UNIBET |
8:35:160:28:51 |
|
40 |
VERVOORT WOUTSTAGECO CYCLING TEAM |
8:35:180:28:53 |
|
41 |
MEISEN MARCELTEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
8:35:430:29:18 |
|
42 |
ALDERWEIRELD ROBINTEAM ATOM 6 |
8:35:570:29:32 |
|
43 |
GODRIE STANZZPR-PARKHOTEL-ORANGE-BABIES CT |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
44 |
VAN LOOVEREN JOACHIMCYCLIS - VAN DEN PLAS CYCLING TEAM |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
45 |
HERRMANN LUKASHEIZOMAT RADTEAM |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
46 |
JANSE STEFYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
47 |
SALOMEZ YDRISCT DECLERCK - YPRAUTO - LK PROJECTS |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
48 |
HEINEN TIJAYCT TOPROAD ROESERBANN |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
49 |
KAJI TETSUKIJAPAN PHOTO FINISHE |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
50 |
ROMBOUTS SEPPERB ZELFBOUW UCT |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
51 |
VAN STAEYEN MAARTENCYCLIS - VAN DEN PLAS CYCLING TEAM |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
52 |
SMITS RUNEINDIVIDUEEL |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
53 |
HÄHNEL FREDERIK |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
54 |
LEAERTS YELLEYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
55 |
JETTE CAMERONINDIVIDUEEL |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
56 |
MEELBERGHS PIETERELBOKA CYCLING TEAM |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
57 |
WHITE CURTISCANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
58 |
GILLES CYPRIENUC ALENCON DAMIGNY |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
59 |
KOCKELMANN RAPHAËLCRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
60 |
HEIGL PHILIPPSU BIKESTORE.CC TEAM |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
61 |
BLANPAIN KÉVINCLUB CYCLIST |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
62 |
DELNOIJE REMONTWC DE KEMPEN |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
63 |
DOYLE ROBERTALPINE CYCLING CLUB |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
64 |
ŠTYBAR ZDENEKDECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
65 |
GASSNER MICHAELRSV MOOSBURG |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
66 |
HAMM FLORIANRSV GARCHING |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
67 |
VAN DIJKE KOENTWC HET SNELLE WIEL |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
68 |
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN MARIOCOQUE URIA E. C. |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
69 |
ASKEY LEWISECCG FDJ |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
70 |
SWARTZ CALEBENVE COMPOSITES |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
71 |
PAVAN MARCOTEAM CINGOLANI |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
72 |
MOTTIEZ GILLESCROSS TEAM LEGENDRE |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
73 |
RISBERG DAVIDEVOLITE CYCLING CLUB |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
74 |
MILLBURN GARRYMAAP ENVE |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
75 |
PARENTI NICOLABIKE ACADEMY RACING TEAM |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
76 |
BRUYNSEELS DRIESCK DUKLA BRATISLAVA |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
77 |
VAN TRICHT FLORISISRAEL - PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
78 |
LANDO NICHOLASCOMPETITIVE EDGE RACING |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
79 |
BETON DAMIENUNION CYCLISTE PÉLUSSIN |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
80 |
ANDERLE FLORIANRSV STADTILM |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
81 |
DE MEYER SENNEANTWERP CYCLING TEAM KONTICH |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
82 |
NYSTROM SPENCER FELIPE TIMOTEOINDIVIDUAL |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
83 |
LEZARD WILLIAMMAGSPEED RACING |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
84 |
MIJNTEN MARTINW.V. EEMLAND |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
85 |
JAMES STEVENHOPE FACTORY RACING |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
86 |
KIELICH TIMOALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
87 |
OKAYAMA YUTAMASAYA YOUNG RIDERS |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
88 |
BELLENS JARNOSTAGECO CYCLING TEAM |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
89 |
BERCKMOES JENNOTEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
90 |
MERVEILLIE JARIDECOCK-VAN EYCK-VAN MOSSEL DEVOS-CAPOEN |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
91 |
TEIRLINCK JENSCARBONBIKE GIORDANA BY GEN Z |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
92 |
LEMONNIER FRANÇOISCL BARLIN |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
93 |
KRAWCZYK BENJAMINCL BARLIN |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
94 |
BOUSSEMAER SIMONCC SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATTINGHEM |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
95 |
THOMAS THÉOSEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
96 |
MARASCO LORENZOSEBMOTOBIKES CX TEAM |
8:36:080:29:43 |
|
97 |
TAKENOUCHI YUTOYOFRAME |
8:36:080:29:43 |